Aktueller Stand Ergebnisse zum 20. Wehratallauf 2010


Es haben insgesamt 421  Teilnehmer aus ' Deutschland ' das Ziel ereicht.


[ Kategorie Hauptlauf ]

NameVornameOrtVereinJahrgangKlasseZeitKategorie[ Details ]
SchnabelAnjaFreiburgLAZ Salamander Kornwestheim1985WHK00:37:45(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
BreyerMarie-FeeFreiburgTV Munzingen1997WJ00:42:23(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
EichinSonjaElbenschwandLauffreunde Kleines Wiesental1988WHK00:46:00(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
TröndleJasminaLaufenburg1982WHK00:46:46(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
TrögerMichelleWehr1986WHK00:47:49(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
PohlHeikeBad SäckingenNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1964W4500:48:11(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
KrauseJuttaWehr1968W4000:48:14(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
SchmidtGisllaineBernauLG Hohenfels1963W4500:48:21(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
KohlerAnjaNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1978W3000:49:11(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
SchneiderSusanneWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1969W4000:49:23(Hauptlauf)(11. Teilnahme)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
BakkerMarionHäusernSC Menzenschwand1962W4500:49:30(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
HummelChristinaBad SäckingenHochrhein-Runners1968W4000:49:58(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
LindemannKaroBad Säckingen1981WHK00:50:23(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
KaskelJeannineBad SäckingenHochrhein-Runners1977W3000:50:24(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
SchäferCorneliaSchopfheimTV Weisenau1967W4000:51:32(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
BühlerSilviaBad SäckingenNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1971W3500:51:40(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
RauscherErikaRheinfeldenLCM Rheinfelden1956W5000:51:52(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
GottsteinVeraMurgVFB Murg1992WJ00:51:59(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
CarneiroKarinSchopfheimLaufsport Heinz1963W4500:52:02(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
WeberMonikaSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1966W4000:52:19(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
MoschnerBettinaEhrenkirchen1967W4000:52:21(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
KrämerAngelikaBad Säckingen1951W5500:52:47(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
KaiserKarinWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1969W4000:53:00(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
BöhlerMariaRheinfelden1970W4000:53:05(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
RöverFelicitasTV Inzlingen1963W4500:53:12(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
StollMartinaRheinfeldenLCM Rheinfelden1969W4000:53:33(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
KretschmerMarlitWehr1965W4500:54:06(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
WalzTanjaRheinfeldenLaufsport Heinz1970W4000:54:07(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
RenkUrsulaWeil am RheinFeg-Sports1966W4000:55:24(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
GottsteinEvaMurgVFB Murg1992WJ00:56:11(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
RybkinaKatharinaBad Säckingen1991WJ00:56:26(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
Roniger-FrechGabiRheinfeldenLCM Rheinfelden1963W4500:56:53(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
NittelBrigitteStegenSV Kirchzarten1947W6000:56:54(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
StraubJutta1954W5500:57:09(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
BockstallerBirgitBernauLG Hohenfels1955W5500:57:33(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
GöttingAnjaLörrach1974W3500:58:05(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
Lampe-HeinzigerChristelFreiburgPTSV Jahn Freiburg1959W5000:58:19(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
GerteisUrsulaLaufenburgVolksbank Rhein-Wehra1969W4000:58:21(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
Koch-BelgaidAstridRheinfeldenLCM Rheinfelden1956W5000:58:23(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
AlbatJuttaSchopfheimTV Wehr1967W4000:58:38(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
KopfErikaWeil am Rhein1955W5500:58:49(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
GrieshaberVeronikaRickenbachSC-Hotzenwald1989WHK00:59:32(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
MarchlewskiCarolinMurgTV Murg1999WJ00:59:50(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
MüllerWinnieSchliengen1981WHK01:00:01(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
BäumleSilviaWehr1965W4501:00:02(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
BrixJacquelineLaufenburg1990WHK01:00:17(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
MarchlewskiClaudiMurgTV Murg1967W4001:00:42(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
EbnerDorisStadtbergen1959W5001:01:25(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
HojasIreneWehr1973W3501:02:27(Hauptlauf)(9. Teilnahme)
WiedmannSabineRheinfelden1972W3501:03:18(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
BöhlerGabrieleHerrischried1965W4501:03:30(Hauptlauf)(15. Teilnahme)
HenningsLisaWehr1988WHK01:03:38(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
BrahmannUlrikeLaufenburgSC - Hotzenwald1960W5001:04:00(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
HosemannAnkeAlbbruck1995WJ01:04:10(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
StolperHellaSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1967W4001:04:17(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
CasuboloGiovannaMurg1955W5501:05:55(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
WischnewskiDanielaWehrNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1977W3001:06:35(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
OsswaldSimoneWehrStadt Wehr1979W3001:07:21(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
KallweitSusanneWehrStadt Wehr1965W4501:07:38(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
MunzElviraWalzbachtal1968W4001:07:52(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
KrausVassiliLörrachTUS Lörrach-Stetten1985MHK00:35:19(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
RetzlaffSebastianGrenzach-WyhlenTUS Lörrach-Stetten1971M3500:35:59(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
ScherrHanspeterRheinfeldenTUS Lörrach-Stetten1968M4000:36:36(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
KolaczewitzAxelBernauLG Hohenfels1962M4500:37:05(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
RomingSascha1977M3000:37:31(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
BirknerPhilippRheinfeldenRuderclub Rheinfelden1989MHK00:37:35(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
HahnTobiasLadenburgLSV Ladenburg1976M3000:37:44(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
WeissArminLörrach1971M3500:37:54(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
SchnabelMatthiasTodtmoosSC Todtmoos1976M3000:38:17(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
BreyerRalfFreiburgTV Tiengen Tunibergläufer1969M4000:38:39(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
SütterlinRonnyLörrach1973M3500:39:06(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
EckertChristophWehrTV Wehr1978M3000:39:09(Hauptlauf)(9. Teilnahme)
FallerRuwenDortmundSC Magdenburg1980M3000:39:29(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
BaierGünterSteinenLCM Rheinfelden1966M4000:39:34(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
KirrmannBerndRheinfeldenLCM Rheinfelden1959M5000:40:02(Hauptlauf)(12. Teilnahme)
RungeDanielWehrFC Wehr1994MJ00:40:28(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
SchöpflinMichaelPULZ Freiburg1957M5000:40:30(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
UhlMarcusWehr1976M3000:40:34(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
PflügerAlbrechtSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1966M4000:41:08(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
GutmannDietmarMünstertalSC Münstertal1965M4500:41:31(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
KnoblochPeterRheinfeldenLaufsport Heinz1963M4500:42:12(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
Mutter Dr.JoachimMurgZahnklinik Konstanz1967M4000:42:31(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
SchmidtThomasWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1964M4500:42:44(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
HauserStefanSchopfheim1968M4000:43:03(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
WendlandJörgFischingen1964M4500:43:21(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
StrunzeDanielLauchringenFC Tiengen 081972M3500:43:23(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
GossCarstenSchluchseeHC Schluchsee1960M5000:43:32(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
DettlingSteffenWehrRSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen1987MHK00:43:38(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
ReichardtUlrichBad SäckingenHochrhein-Runners1959M5000:43:39(Hauptlauf)(10. Teilnahme)
ArzetDanielEfringen-Kirchen1968M4000:43:58(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
RümmeleMartinZellLauffreunde Wehratal1971M3500:44:04(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
WalleserAndreasUtzenfeldSV Todtnau1970M4000:44:15(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
AhlersHolgerBad Säckingen1967M4000:44:36(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
KahlChristianSchopfheimDie Wölfe Todtmoos1971M3500:44:39(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
BarheierGeroldTodtnauLauf-Team Oberes Wiesental1955M5500:44:42(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
HoffmannTimWehrTV Wehr1993MJ00:45:11(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
ElsässerGünterWeil am RheinFEG Sports1968M4000:45:14(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
UrichBerniSC-Hotzenwald1962M4500:45:16(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
EnsslenThomasWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1967M4000:45:17(Hauptlauf)(13. Teilnahme)
StrohmeierUweFreiburgMulti Sports Team One1973M3500:45:22(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
MessMichaelLörrach1965M4500:45:23(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
KleinThomasWehrLauffreunde Wehr1960M5000:45:43(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
ZeitlerMichaelBahlingenSC Eichstetten1966M4000:45:59(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
SchmidtDannyEichstettenSC Eichstetten Ah1975M3500:46:00(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
GohnMagnusHausenTSCH Langenau/Triathlon1985MHK00:46:02(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
BarattiSandroSchwörstadt1982MHK00:46:05(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
RuhlStephanSchattdorf1981MHK00:46:09(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
PetersHans WilhelmHäusernSC Menzenschwand1954M5500:46:25(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
MetzgerRobertRickenbach1957M5000:46:30(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
EckertHartmutAlbbruck1957M5000:46:31(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
KlormannAndreasDegernau1980M3000:46:47(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
HessThomasMaulburgTUS Maulburg1952M5500:46:51(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
RiehlRobertRodach1980M3000:46:52(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
KonradArturSSV Ingelheim1962M4500:46:57(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
BogdollMarianBad SäckingenHochrhein-Runners1961M4500:46:58(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
StrittmatterHeikoWehr1974M3500:46:59(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
SchemmerHaraldLörrachFun Team1949M6000:47:01(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
LukasNicoWehr1985MHK00:47:03(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
KleinPeterSchopfheimTV Wehr1959M5000:47:06(Hauptlauf)(9. Teilnahme)
MüllerMichaelWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1972M3500:47:07(Hauptlauf)(16. Teilnahme)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
RudigierEdgarMurg1958M5000:47:07(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
BöckLudwigEresingSF Windach1954M5500:47:15(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
SchaubTimoSchopfheim1981MHK00:47:15(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
GomanKaiRickenbachHochrhein-Runners1964M4500:47:18(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
LäugerMatthiasLörrach1966M4000:47:26(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
KahlMichaelTodtmoosDie Wölfe Todtmoos1970M4000:47:38(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
RaquetChristianHohentengen1979M3000:47:41(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
AlbrechtTobiasLauchringen1987MHK00:47:45(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
BäumlePatrickWehrFC Wehr1996MJ00:47:54(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
SteinertLukasSchopfheimLutscherduell1992MJ00:48:02(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
HerzogHelmutGutach1949M6000:48:06(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
BrodbeckRobertTodtmoosLauffreunde Todtmoos1962M4500:48:07(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
SchöningJürgenSchopfheimEltex Läuft1959M5000:48:12(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
MultnerBenjaminWehrTV Wehr1985MHK00:48:13(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
DegenkolbRicoWyhlTV Endingen1963M4500:48:15(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
HoffmannAndreasFreiburgUSC Freiburg1968M4000:48:33(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
MaierDominikRheinfelden1961M4500:48:49(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
BrennerHaraldBad Säckingen1946M6000:48:53(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
ZeinhoferJosef1962M4500:48:54(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
BöhlerHolgerRheinfelden1960M5000:48:56(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
PohlMatthiasBad SäckingenNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1962M4500:49:00(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
JahnNielsWaldshut-Tiengen1980M3000:49:08(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
KrausWernerLörrachLauf Tick Brombach1955M5500:49:14(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
SchlageterWilfriedLaufenburgLG Hohenfels1943M6500:49:20(Hauptlauf)(11. Teilnahme)
GüdemannMarkusRheinfelden1965M4500:49:20(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
SchneiderAndreasWehr1966M4000:49:26(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
BisingerHolgerRosenfeldDAV Ebingen1968M4000:49:27(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
DrzymallaDanielSchopfheimFuxxbande1976M3000:49:28(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
SturnBernhardWehrMams1961M4500:49:35(Hauptlauf)(10. Teilnahme)
StrittmatterFrankSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1964M4500:49:39(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
SiglMartinSchopfheim1967M4000:49:52(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
GüdemannTobiasWehr1988MHK00:49:58(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
MaierAlexanderKüssaberg1979M3000:50:00(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
BaderDavidWehrFit4ever1983MHK00:50:06(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
MesserschmidStefanWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1966M4000:50:14(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
StrohmeierPeterWehrTRI Team Hochrhein1968M4000:50:28(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
NuttoDominikWehrFC Wehr1994MJ00:50:43(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
GanzMaximilian1991MJ00:50:45(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
KleinmagdHans-JürgenWehr1960M5000:50:48(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
KrauthPeterWeil am Rhein1964M4500:50:53(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
BrunnerHeinzEfringen-KirchenEltex Läuft1953M5500:50:57(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
WiesmannRalfWehrNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1966M4000:50:59(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
SchwaabReinerNeuenburgTV Müllheim1965M4500:51:08(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
PohlAxelBad SäckingenNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1997MJ00:51:10(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
GeigerGerhardHaselEintracht Braunschweig1955M5500:51:12(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
BöttingerDieterWehr1955M5500:51:15(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
SaalerHubertHaselLauffreunde Wehratal1959M5000:51:19(Hauptlauf)(13. Teilnahme)
SchulzStephanBad SäckingenHochrhein-Runners1962M4500:51:20(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
FrickerPeterWehrSC-Hotzenwald1963M4500:51:22(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
EisenmannAxelSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1953M5500:51:23(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
SpehlHugoLaufenburg1958M5000:51:24(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
RüttnauerClemensWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1970M4000:51:26(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
LukasVolkerWehr1965M4500:51:27(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
LückOlafWehrNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1974M3500:51:45(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
ArendtRolandWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1951M5500:51:48(Hauptlauf)(12. Teilnahme)
GehringFrankBonndorf1964M4500:51:53(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
HollingerMichaelMurgNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1988MHK00:51:55(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
WassmerGünter1967M4000:51:57(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
MayChristianTodtmoosLauffreunde Wehratal1975M3500:51:59(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
CarneiroCarlosSchopfheimLaufsport Heinz1962M4500:52:03(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
BäumleGeorgWehr1961M4500:52:30(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
Kuhn-SonnenfrohMichaelLörrach1969M4000:52:38(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
KeserAndreasWehr1962M4500:52:45(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
WassmerLotharBad SäckingenHochrhein-Runners1954M5500:52:48(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
BurdaFranzWeil am RheinSSC Riehen1941M6500:52:55(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
MutschellerBernhardBad Säckingen1963M4500:53:01(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
StraubLukasWehrTV Wehr2001MJ00:53:02(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
KrausPeterWehr1959M5000:53:03(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
KlausmannAndreasWehrHobby1980M3000:53:07(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
JemettaClaudioF - Hagenthal le Bas1969M4000:53:08(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
BäumleHaraldWehr1966M4000:53:09(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
KistlerRudiStühlingenSC Münstertal1947M6000:53:11(Hauptlauf)(15. Teilnahme)
AsalGerhardTodtnauSV Todtnau1973M3500:53:25(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
HenningAndreasMurg1960M5000:53:28(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
HeerGünterRheinfeldenLCM Rheinfelden1955M5500:53:34(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
GentnerSamuelAiternLutscherduell1986MHK00:53:40(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
NiemannMichaelRickenbach1968M4000:53:42(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
SchellerDietmarBinzenNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1968M4000:53:45(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
GaiserMatthiasKüssaberg1985MHK00:53:51(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
MerzRolandLaufenburgSV Krenkingen1962M4500:53:52(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
PohlMarcoWehr1963M4500:53:55(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
WendlandSaschaWeil am RheinJoseph Pujol Memorial1982MHK00:54:00(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
TheilerHanspeterWehr1970M4000:54:01(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
TrefzgerRainerWehr1969M4000:54:03(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
SteinbachJürgenRheinfeldenReizende Jungs1966M4000:54:11(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
WendschlagJürgenSulzburgLG Sulzburg-Laufen1957M5000:54:39(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
RonigerManfredRheinfelden0-21-42 Rheinfelden/Binzen1951M5500:54:51(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
BrahmannMarkusLaufenburgSC Hotzenwald1984MHK00:54:54(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
BätscherMichaelWehr1976M3000:55:15(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
FischerThomasSteinenSC Dreiländereck1970M4000:55:20(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
GerteisWalterBad Säckingen1941M6500:55:20(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
ProbstSebastianVolksbank Rhein-Wehra1993MJ00:55:21(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
OsswaldBerndWehrStadt Wehr1978M3000:55:22(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
BrendleMarcoBad Säckingen1983MHK00:55:23(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
StraubMichaelWehr1964M4500:55:36(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
LüttinAndreasRickenbachFC Bergalingen1962M4500:55:50(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
DannenbergerThomasRümmingenNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1963M4500:55:58(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
GutjahrPatrickWehr1982MHK00:56:07(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
StrehlGünterRheinfelden0-21-42 Rheinfelden/Binzen1953M5500:56:08(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
MessmerRudolfWehrSkiclub Wehr1956M5000:56:19(Hauptlauf)(10. Teilnahme)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
MaierHansMurgRSV Niederhof1938M7000:56:24(Hauptlauf)(11. Teilnahme)
TitzJürgenRickenbach1965M4500:56:31(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
ReinigerArnoWehr1967M4000:56:32(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
PradeMichaelTodtmoos1966M4000:56:35(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
NiesnerHansiWehrFC Wehr1949M6000:56:35(Hauptlauf)(18. Teilnahme)
SieboldKlausZell1967M4000:56:42(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
LüthyThomasTodtmoosLauffreunde Todtmoos1959M5000:56:52(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
BrasdaDetlevMurg1960M5000:57:03(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
GrundlerOliverIngelheim1971M3500:57:04(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
GündnerFerdinandBad SäckingenHochrhein-Runners1958M5000:57:11(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
BlumeierJoachimBinzen1955M5500:57:17(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
LauxHeinz-JürgenSchallstadtRIG Freiburg1945M6500:57:37(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
LehrGottliebRheinfeldenTV Rheinfelden1955M5500:57:40(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
MeyerChristianWehr1974M3500:57:42(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
HilboldAlbertWehrFC Wehr1990MHK00:58:13(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
FritzDanielNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1968M4000:58:51(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
GehrkeJanoschLaufenburg1958M5000:59:08(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
KuttlerBenjaminWehr1986MHK00:59:18(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
AuresPeterWaldseeTG Waldsee1963M4500:59:30(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
ZielinskiMichaelWehr1981MHK00:59:35(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
HilpertRainerWehr1961M4501:00:11(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
TrefzgerNicoWehr1995MJ01:00:25(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
MalzacherStefanBad SäckingenMusikverein Harpolingen1966M4001:00:54(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
FienWernerWehrTC Wehr1951M5501:01:03(Hauptlauf)(10. Teilnahme)
GrunwaldThorstenGrenzach-Wyhlen1979M3001:01:19(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
WehrleTristanWehr1995MJ01:01:26(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
RüttnauerTorstenWehr1973M3501:01:38(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
NuttoHaraldWehr1971M3501:01:40(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
SalbAdolfMünstertalTV Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt1938M7001:01:55(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
WinkelbeinerHansSteinen1956M5001:01:56(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
DenzingerKlausWehr1947M6001:02:38(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
MessMarcLörrach1996MJ01:03:37(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
FesterHorstRheinfeldenTV Karsau1949M6001:04:24(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
WidmerKarlfriederLörrach1951M5501:04:43(Hauptlauf)(10. Teilnahme)
HosemannNorbertAlbbruck1959M5001:05:11(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
MayerWernerSchallbach1961M4501:05:26(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
GottsteinRainerMurgVFB Murg1955M5501:05:58(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
JungAxel KlausWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1960M5001:06:22(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
FreySeverinWittlingen1974M3501:06:33(Hauptlauf)(Erstteilnahme)
StiefvaterHeinrichSteinenBusch Runner1948M6001:07:53(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


[ Nordic Walking ]

NameVornameOrtVereinJahrgangKlasseZeitKategorie
KeserCorneliaWehr1968W4001:19:55(Nordic Walking)
RybkinaRajaBad Säckingen1962W4001:20:37(Nordic Walking)
WischnewskiGudrunWehrSkiclub Wehr1954W5001:22:25(Nordic Walking)
KesslerMartinaLörrachUltradex1960W5001:23:58(Nordic Walking)
WaßmerFelicitasBad SäckingenUltradex1957W5001:23:59(Nordic Walking)
GessertRosemarieRheinfelden1954W5001:24:40(Nordic Walking)
TrappGiselaWeil am RheinTV Weil 1884 e.V.1940W7001:24:48(Nordic Walking)
LafilleIngridWeil am RheinTV Weil 1884 e.V.1940W7001:26:04(Nordic Walking)
NeufingSaniyaWeil am RheinTV Weil 1884 e.V.1957W5001:26:38(Nordic Walking)
JemettaAnitaF - Hagenthal le Bas1978W3001:26:50(Nordic Walking)
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
NuttoHeikeWehr1969W4001:26:51(Nordic Walking)
MessmerIreneWehrSkiclub Wehr1959W5001:27:35(Nordic Walking)
Schultz-ThaterElkeWehrStadt Wehr1964W4001:27:39(Nordic Walking)
FingerSigridTodtmoosSC St, Blasien1965W4001:27:47(Nordic Walking)
KramerIrisWehrFröschezunft Wehr e.V.1972W3001:30:07(Nordic Walking)
KlingerCorneliaWehrFröschezunft Wehr e.V.1971W3001:30:10(Nordic Walking)
SchmidYvonneBad SäckingenFröschezunft Wehr e.V.1972W3001:30:16(Nordic Walking)
FuggerHildegardWeil am RheinLCM Rheinfelden1953W5001:30:33(Nordic Walking)
HauserAnnetteSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1968W4001:31:07(Nordic Walking)
HeuckerothHelgaWeil am RheinTV Weil 1884 e.V.1948W6001:31:09(Nordic Walking)
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
PorscheEdithWehr1953W5001:31:10(Nordic Walking)
SniegockiAngelaLörrachNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1971W3001:31:30(Nordic Walking)
SchäubleElisabethWehrFröschezunft Wehr e.V.1951W5001:33:12(Nordic Walking)
AndersCorinneBad Säckingen1966W4001:35:36(Nordic Walking)
KramerSabineWehr1959W5001:35:37(Nordic Walking)
WackerAngelikaAlbbruckGv-Buch1960W5001:36:56(Nordic Walking)
LinkUrsulaWehrSC Wehr1938W7001:36:57(Nordic Walking)
MillekerRosmarie1960W5001:36:58(Nordic Walking)
KumarIrmgardSchopfheim1962W4001:37:17(Nordic Walking)
ZimmermannMaria Luise1962W4001:38:30(Nordic Walking)
BrennerEvaBad Säckingen1948W6001:38:32(Nordic Walking)
SohstCarmenWehrFröschezunft Wehr e.V.1950W6001:38:50(Nordic Walking)
KulbeMonikaFröschezunft Wehr e.V.1954W5001:39:30(Nordic Walking)
AbelHanniWehrFröschezunft Wehr e.V.1957W5001:39:31(Nordic Walking)
StreckerSabineTV Weil 1884 e.V.1961W4001:41:14(Nordic Walking)
KotheSandraWehr1971W3001:41:30(Nordic Walking)
UehlinIreneWehr1940W7002:03:43(Nordic Walking)
JehleGerhardBad Säckingen1967M4001:07:20(Nordic Walking)
NömerChristophBad Säckingen1959M5001:11:55(Nordic Walking)
WackerArminAlbbruckGv-Buch1956M5001:13:43(Nordic Walking)
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
HärtensteinKurtRheinfelden1938M7001:13:53(Nordic Walking)
SchmidNikolasBad SäckingenFröschezunft Wehr e.V.1971M3001:19:25(Nordic Walking)
MessmerMarkusMaulburg1962M4001:19:50(Nordic Walking)
SchommerJörgBirkenfeld1963M4001:23:49(Nordic Walking)
HeuckerrothHelmutWeil am RheinTV Weil 1884 e.V.1942M6001:24:04(Nordic Walking)
GessertManfredRheinfelden1949M6001:24:38(Nordic Walking)
WunderleGerhardTodtnau1959M5001:24:42(Nordic Walking)
HapsHeinzLörrachTeam Rötteln1941M6001:26:05(Nordic Walking)
MillekerErich1960M5001:26:23(Nordic Walking)
BertholdHansjörgWehr1952M5001:27:22(Nordic Walking)
ThaterMichaelWehrStadt Wehr1963M4501:27:36(Nordic Walking)
TrefzgerRolfWehr1932M7001:30:48(Nordic Walking)
BibbóAttilioWehrRunning-Team Bfw Eckert1967M4001:30:59(Nordic Walking)
GerspachBernhardWehr1958M5001:32:17(Nordic Walking)
GerblichJulianWehr1991M2001:32:18(Nordic Walking)
HeischOttmarWehr1952M5001:32:25(Nordic Walking)
SutterMichaelComputerservice Sutter1976M3001:33:08(Nordic Walking)
DietscheMichaelWehrComputerservice Sutter1968M4001:33:10(Nordic Walking)
SchäubleRolandWehrFröschezunft Wehr e.V.1954M5001:33:11(Nordic Walking)
NiemannGüntherWehr1935M7001:33:49(Nordic Walking)
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
SchwabManfredWehr1940M7001:35:09(Nordic Walking)
ThomaGünterEfringen-KirchenEltex Läuft1954M5001:35:38(Nordic Walking)
HasenbergHans-DieterLaufenburg1943M6001:35:39(Nordic Walking)
HertwigDieterBad SäckingenFröschezunft Wehr e.V.1950M6001:35:40(Nordic Walking)
BührerOtmarVolksbank Rhein-Wehra1962M4001:37:00(Nordic Walking)
GraesslinGünterSchopfheim1957M5001:37:19(Nordic Walking)
KulbeRobertWehrFröschezunft Wehr e.V.1962M4001:38:00(Nordic Walking)
HenrichKarlheinzSchopfheim1960M5001:38:47(Nordic Walking)
GreinerWolfgangSteinen1953M5001:51:44(Nordic Walking)
UehlinErichWehr1934M7001:51:44(Nordic Walking)
UehlinMarkusWehr1970M4002:03:44(Nordic Walking)
SchwärMargareteTitisee-Neustadt1962W4001:41:06(Nordic Walking)


[ Kindertallauf ]

NameVornameOrtVereinJahrgangKlasse
DelheyYannikWehr20037 Jahre
MüllerLiamSchliengen20037 Jahre
SchönauerJulianWehr200010 Jahre
AltundalBerkeWehr20037 Jahre
WassmerTimWehr20028 Jahre
MesserschmidTillWehr20055 Jahre
SchumannLouWehrTV Wehr200010 Jahre
SernatingerMikaWehr20082 Jahre
SernatingerTomWehrTV Wehr20055 Jahre
BaumgartnerRobinBad Säckingen20028 Jahre
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
RüttnauerNiklasWehrTV Wehr20073 Jahre
ArndtRocco20046 Jahre
KieferMariusWehr20037 Jahre
DrzymallaLinusSchopfheim20019 Jahre
DrzymallaTimSchopfheimFuxxbande20037 Jahre
GeillingerFynnLaufenburgTV Murg20037 Jahre
WolfNiclasRickenbach20046 Jahre
SchmidRobinBad SäckingenFröschezunft Wehr e.V.20055 Jahre
WunderleKevinWehr20028 Jahre
SevesNickRheinfeldenTV Rheinfelden20028 Jahre
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
BreitPhilippWehr199911 Jahre
KrausePatrickWehr20046 Jahre
MunzJonathanWalzbachtal20055 Jahre
JunkertMouriceWehr20055 Jahre
JunkertLucianWehr20082 Jahre
TröndleKevinLaufenburg20064 Jahre
MüllerSaschaMurg200010 Jahre
SiebertMarvinLaufenburgFC Rotzel20037 Jahre
OswaldPaulMaulburg20037 Jahre
BaderErikWehr200010 Jahre
BaderBjörnWehr20028 Jahre
FranoszEric20082 Jahre
PflägingMaximilianWehr20037 Jahre
SchneiderKimWehr20028 Jahre
BrannerNoahWehr20064 Jahre
LeberTobiasWehr200010 Jahre
SchlachterMarlonWehrTV Wehr20019 Jahre
MaierJonathanMurg20046 Jahre
MuchenbergerMaxWehr20055 Jahre
MuchenbergerPaulWehr20055 Jahre
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
HuberMarcWehrÖflingen20037 Jahre
HuberSvenWehrÖflingen20055 Jahre
BühlerPatrickBad Säckingen200010 Jahre
ZahiaKarimRheinfelden20046 Jahre
NahiaZivedRheinfelden20028 Jahre
HilpertSimonLaufenburgFC Binzen20028 Jahre
HelfJonathanWehr20037 Jahre
ScalzilloAntonioWehr199911 Jahre
DelheyAnnalenaWehr20019 Jahre
TheilerLisa-MarieWehr20037 Jahre
KaiserSusanWehrTV Wehr20028 Jahre
KleinHannah ElisaWehr20046 Jahre
KleinElena MarahWehr20073 Jahre
FritzSarah-MichelleWehrTV Wehr20037 Jahre
FritzEmelyWehr20055 Jahre
StudingerJohannaWaldshut-TiengenLG Hohenfels20028 Jahre
TümenPeyam MelikeWehr20019 Jahre
KieferChristianeWehr20046 Jahre
KieferFabienneWehr20046 Jahre
HimmelsbachLaraWehrTC Wehr20055 Jahre
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
RichardLindaMurgTV Murg20019 Jahre
RichardCarolineMurgTV Murg20037 Jahre
GeillingerSariLaufenburgTV Murg20046 Jahre
VogtLaraMurgTV 1883 Murg20028 Jahre
KirrmannLenaRheinfeldenTV Rheinfelden20046 Jahre
BogdollMadeleine LaraBad Säckingen20046 Jahre
KrauseNinaWehr20064 Jahre
TröndleAngelinaLaufenburg20046 Jahre
SchönauerAnnaWehr20037 Jahre
SchönauerLilliWehr20073 Jahre
MüllerSaraMurg20064 Jahre
RybkinaNatalieBad SäckingenTV Bad Säckingen199812 Jahre
DroegeSophieLaufenburgFC Rotzel20046 Jahre
HartmannDenise20046 Jahre
HartmannAlina20073 Jahre
LedererMadelineHövelhof20046 Jahre
FranoszChiara20055 Jahre
EckertLarissaWehrTV Wehr200010 Jahre
WalterSarahLaufenburg199713 Jahre
RettigKiraWehr20046 Jahre
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Studinger-MascaMireaE - Buger20064 Jahre
BraunMarenWehr20046 Jahre
WirrerDanaWehrTV Wehr20055 Jahre
WirrerMichelleWehrTV Wehr200010 Jahre
KaliskaJanineWehr20037 Jahre
BeckLorraineRickenbach20037 Jahre
NahiaInesRheinfelden199911 Jahre
KaiserSofiaWehr20019 Jahre
ScalzilloValeriaWehr200010 Jahre