Aktueller Stand Ergebnisse zum 22. Wehratallauf 2012
 
Es wuden insgesamt 396  Teilnehmer aus ' Deutschland ' im Ziel gewertet.
 
[ Hauptlauf ]
 
NameOrtVereinJahrgangKlasseZeitKategorie[ Details ]
 Dieterich, HeikeRheinfeldenLCM Rheinfelden1958W5000:44:57(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Eyhorn, BettinaSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1973W3500:46:21(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Hille, UlrikeLörrachSV Schlau Com Saar05 Sarbrücke1979W3000:47:11(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Drescher, AlexandraWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1972W4000:47:26(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Schmidt, GhislaineBernauLG Hohenfels1963W4500:47:45(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Schneider, TatjanaWehrSkiclub Wehr1986WHK00:47:46(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Ladenberger, SimoneMaulburg1974W3500:47:49(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schmelzle, BarbaraEndingenTB Emmendingen1959W5000:47:56(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Matt, BigitteLauchringenLG Hohenfels1958W5000:48:47(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Engelhardt, SabineMaulburg1972W4000:49:39(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 
 Wunderle, AlexandraAiternSC Wieden1997WJ00:49:46(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Teeuwen-Mutter, JeannetteMurg1972W4000:49:49(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Eichin, SandraInzlingenTV Grenzach1988WHK00:50:02(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Gebhardt, HeikeLörrachLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1958W5000:50:24(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Müller, HeikeInzlingenTV Inzlingen1976W3500:50:29(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Bauer, KatrinWehrTV Wehr1974W3500:51:28(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Litschka, SimoneHaselTV Wehr1972W4000:51:30(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Steffen, SilkeElbenschwandLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1971W4000:51:36(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Walz, TanjaRheinfeldenLaufsport Heinz1970W4000:51:55(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Klemm, IrmiSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1951W6000:52:06(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 
 Kern, BernadetteSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1954W5500:52:13(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Krause, JuttaStutensee1968W4000:52:47(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Gries, PetraSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1966W4500:52:58(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Völkle, ClaudiaMurgSV Bw Murg Tt1965W4500:54:12(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Hinnenberger, SabineWehrLaufsport Heinz1972W4000:54:37(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Regitz, ErikaDenzlingenTV Denzlingen1946W6500:54:47(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Volk, LydiaAiternLaufteam Oberes Wiesental1961W5000:55:21(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Nittel, BrigitteStegenSV Kirchzarten1947W6500:55:31(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Porsche, JuliaWehr1985WHK00:56:04(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Weissenberger, JanaRheinfelden1990WHK00:56:11(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Albat, JuttaSchopfheimTV Wehr1967W4500:56:28(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Brombach, PetraRheinfeldenVolksbank Rhein-Wehra1970W4000:57:04(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Bröll, SusanneWeil am Rhein1984WHK00:57:19(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Lederer, ReginaSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1961W5000:57:19(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Ziegler, BrittaGutachLT Furtwangen1978W3000:57:38(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Mayer, BarbaraLörrach1961W5000:57:47(Hauptlauf)(11. Teilnahme)
 Wymann, NathalieWehr1987WHK00:58:29(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Funk, ChristaSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1960W5000:58:47(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Härtling, ChristianeSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1955W5500:58:48(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kirschner, SonjaEggingenDeutschschweizerspasssportler1975W3500:59:04(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 
 Kretschmer, MarlitWehrKickboxen Tvg Laufteam1965W4500:59:51(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Gehle, CarinaKornwestheimFitness-Studion Todtmoos1984WHK01:00:04(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Muchenberger, SabineWehrNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1971W4001:00:09(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Ankaya, AydaCH – Basel1985WHK01:00:15(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Jemetta, AnitaF - Hagenthal Le Bas1978W3001:00:16(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Gerteis, UrsulaLaufenburgVolksbank Rhein-Wehra1969W4001:00:32(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Brahmann, UlrikeLaufenburgSC - Hotzenwald1960W5001:00:56(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Brombacher, BirgitSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1964W4501:01:00(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Jäger, SieglindeHorgenzellSV Horgenzoll1971W4001:01:01(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Drotleff, HarrietMöglingenFitness-Studion Todtmoos1981W3001:01:04(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Greiner, ViolaGrenzach-Wyhlen1961W5001:01:20(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Trefzger, SilkeWehrVolksbank Rhein-Wehra1980W3001:01:25(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Marchlewski, ClaudiMurgPsc Parasportclub Ch-Triengen1967W4501:01:33(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Welte, StefanieAlbbruckLG Hohenfels1995WJ01:01:35(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Snieg, KamilaFreiburg1986WHK01:02:49(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Saaler, EvaHasel1990WHK01:04:03(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schmid, AnikaSchopfheimKSV Gersbach1996WJ01:04:31(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schmid, AnjaSchopfheimKSV Gersbach1966W4501:04:32(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schirmer, KarinCH – Stein1961W5001:04:38(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Philipowitz, PetraWehr1977W3501:04:39(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 
 Schäuble, SimoneWehr1979W3001:05:04(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Hosemann, AnkeAlbbruck1995WJ01:05:32(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Schoenenberg, InkenGrenzach-Wyhlen1979W3001:06:48(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Sternberger, SarahEppelheim1986WHK01:07:06(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Bacher, SilviaWeil am Rhein1964W4501:08:05(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Elfering, AndreaFreiburgWaldgeister1980W3001:14:22(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Köhler, FelixBad SäckingenLaufsport Heinz1984MHK00:33:51(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Jenne, MarkusSchallstadtUSC Freiburg1976M3500:35:11(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Böhler, AndreasCH – RheinfeldenSt. Louis Running Club1973M3500:37:00(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Dörflinger, AndréLörrachTUS Lörrach-Stetten1972M4000:37:03(Hauptlauf)(10. Teilnahme)
 Scherr, HanspeterLörrach1968M4000:37:30(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Saaler, KaiHaselRegio Cycling Team1986MHK00:37:41(Hauptlauf)(9. Teilnahme)
 Baratti, SandroSchwörstadtKings Runners1982M3000:37:42(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Schnabel, MatthiasTodtmoosFitness-Studion Todtmoos1976M3500:38:14(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Scheyer, KlausRickenbachNovartis Sport-Club1972M4000:38:23(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Baier, AndreasSchopfheimKSV Gersbach1969M4000:38:38(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Potthin, HartwigFreiburgLG Hohenfels1970M4000:38:49(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Sütterlin, RonnySteinen1973M3500:39:27(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
 Uhl, MarcusWehr1976M3500:39:50(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Pels, AdrianRheinfeldenRuderclub Rheinfelden1994MJ00:39:58(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 
 Simon, ChristopherHerrischried1988MHK00:40:22(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Eckert, ChristophWehrTV Wehr1978M3000:40:55(Hauptlauf)(11. Teilnahme)
 Hauser, StefanSchopfheimSV Schopfheim 1912 E. V.1968M4000:41:18(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Wolf, HubertLauchringenLG Hohenfels1955M5500:41:31(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Welte, MeinradAlbbruckLG Hohenfels1961M5000:41:37(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Mutter, Dr. JoachimKonstanz1967M4500:42:12(Hauptlauf)(9. Teilnahme)
 Gutmann, DietmarMünstertalSC Münstertal1965M4500:42:16(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Völkle, LucaMurg1994MJ00:42:17(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Arzet, DanielRebland Wölfe1968M4000:42:20(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Lukas, NicoWehrBergsee Runners1985MHK00:42:23(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Lauber, WernerRickenbachHochrhein-Runners1970M4000:42:42(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Reichardt, UlrichBad SäckingenHochrhein-Runners1959M5000:42:46(Hauptlauf)(12. Teilnahme)
 Meller, KristoffLörrachTeam Raidlight1984MHK00:42:50(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Strunze, DanielLauchringenFC Tiengen 081972M4000:43:08(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Bäumle, PatrickWehrWieserunners1996MJ00:43:19(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Ziegler, SvenGutachLT Furtwangen1976M3500:43:42(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Gohn, MagnusSteinenRSV Rheinfelden1985MHK00:43:47(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Ahlers, HolgerBad SäckingenFür Marie1967M4500:43:49(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
 Schaub, TimoSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1981M3000:43:50(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Schwald, AndreSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1963M4500:43:53(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 
 Seelinger, BertholdMönchweilerFC Unterkirnach1956M5500:43:56(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Müller, FritzWeil am RheinTV Haltingen1949M6000:43:59(Hauptlauf)(15. Teilnahme)
 Gutmann, TrudpertBollschweilTeam St. Ulrich1967M4500:44:12(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Ködderitzsch, MichaelWehrTV Wehr1982M3000:44:16(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Heuser, ArneKarlsruhe1975M3500:44:37(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Urich, BerniAlbbruckStammtisch Alter Firsche E.v.1963M4500:44:38(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Teubler, VolkerBad SäckingenLG Hohenfels1969M4000:44:40(Hauptlauf)(10. Teilnahme)
 Martin, RainerLaufenburgH. C. Starck1971M4000:44:41(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Klein, ThomasWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1960M5000:44:49(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Klein, PeterSchopfheimTV Wehr1959M5000:44:54(Hauptlauf)(11. Teilnahme)
 Hüttlin, AlexanderWaldkirchBuchholz1974M3500:45:17(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Neumann, HorstStühlingenSchwimmfreunde Stühlingen1963M4500:45:42(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Strittmatter, JörgKarlsruheTSV Daxlanden1967M4500:45:46(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Steen, MatthiasLörrachTeam Auszeit1966M4500:45:47(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Lauber, MatthiasRickenbachSV Rickenbach1996MJ00:45:54(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Ferraro, FrancoSchwörstadt1971M4000:45:56(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Ruppe, SteffenWehr1975M3500:46:12(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Strittmatter, HeikoWehr1974M3500:46:13(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Mangha, MoshSchopfheimLaufsport Heinz1951M6000:46:17(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Greiner, PatrickHasel1992MHK00:46:20(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 
 Kahl, ChristianSchopfheimDie Wölfe Todtmoos1971M4000:46:33(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Ganz, MaximilianWehrTTC Wehr1991MHK00:46:40(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Grundmann, ThomasRheinfelden1979M3000:46:47(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schmidt, DannyEichstettenSC Eichstetten Ah1975M3500:47:12(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Hauser, DirkLörrachBrauerei Lasser1971M4000:47:21(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Bogdoll, MarianBad SäckingenHochrhein-Runners1961M5000:47:27(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Krause, JochenWehr1979M3000:47:29(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Haselhoff, RolandGrafenhausen1963M4500:47:36(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Eisenmann, AxelSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1953M5500:47:57(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Kahr, PhillipLeverkusen1980M3000:47:57(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Raquet, ChristianHohentengenHSG Hochrhein1979M3000:47:59(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Albrecht, TobiasLauchringenHSG Hochrhein1987MHK00:48:01(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Hamm, JanWehr1965M4500:48:04(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Bätscher, Michael1976M3500:48:08(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Strittmatter, FrankSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1964M4500:48:10(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Strohmeier, PeterWehrTRI Team Hochrhein1968M4000:48:17(Hauptlauf)(9. Teilnahme)
 Weber, KaiSchopfheimSV Schopfheim, Abt. Handball1987MHK00:48:19(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Klormann, AndreasDegernau1980M3000:48:24(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Harsch, StefanBad Säckingen1979M3000:48:25(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Müller, MichaelWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1972M4000:48:28(Hauptlauf)(18. Teilnahme)
 
 Gerspach, LotharEttenheim1958M5000:48:30(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Lukas, VolkerWehrBergsee Runners1965M4500:48:35(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Sumser, CristophBollschweil1966M4500:48:37(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Kahl, MichaelTodtmoosDie Wölfe Todtmoos1970M4000:48:42(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Zeinhofer, JosefWehr1962M5000:48:53(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Metzger, RobertRickenbach1957M5500:49:04(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
 Winzen, HansRheinfeldenMc Donalds Tri Team Rhf.1962M5000:49:12(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Rebis, AlexWehrFC Wehr1995MJ00:49:23(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Keller, MarcLaufenburg1975M3500:49:27(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Lauber, ManuelRickenbachSV Rickenbach1994MJ00:49:34(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Brysch, ClaudiusSteinenEltex Läuft1963M4500:49:35(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Ficht, ManuelGrenzach-Wyhlen1987MHK00:49:45(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Hoffmann, DavidWehrTV Wehr1996MJ00:50:11(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Metzler, DietmarRheinfelden1968M4000:50:12(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Krenzlin, GüntherHertingen1955M5500:50:28(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Schaeuble, MartinSchopfheim1979M3000:50:32(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Osswald, BerndWehrStadt Wehr1978M3000:50:35(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Ficht, WilliGrenzach-WyhlenDoppelknoten1957M5500:50:37(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Rudigier, EdgarMurgSC Hotzenwald1958M5000:50:39(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Eckert, HartmutAlbbruck1957M5500:50:39(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 
 Bauder, MichaelReutlingen1988MHK00:50:51(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Wassmer, MirkoWehr1997MJ00:50:55(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kämpfert, NorbertSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1956M5500:51:07(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Rotzler, MarkusHasel1990MHK00:51:08(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Schwaab, ReinerNeuenburgLG Badenweiler-Müüheim1965M4500:51:10(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Jemetta, ClaudioF - Hagenthal Le Bas1969M4000:51:13(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Wunderle, MarkusAiternSC Wieden1972M4000:51:13(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kraus, PeterWehr1959M5000:51:27(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Kraus, WernerLörrachPrivatbrauerei Lasser Lörrach1955M5500:51:27(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Imhasly, RudiCH – Möhlin1948M6000:51:32(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Walleser, AndreasUtzenfeldSV Todtnau1970M4000:51:38(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Sigl, MartinSchopfheimTRI Team Hochrhein1967M4500:51:42(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Bäumle, HaraldWehrWieserunners1966M4500:51:43(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Schöning, JürgenFreiburgEltex Läuft1959M5000:51:46(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Bäumle, GeorgWehrWieserunners1961M5000:51:54(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Ohlsen, ThomasSchopfheimLbs Bw Laufteam1969M4000:51:54(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Bader, DavidWehrFit4ever, Bad Säckingen1983MHK00:51:59(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Riehl, RobertRodach1980M3000:52:00(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Moser, RudolfWehrSPVGG Brennet-Öflingen1958M5000:52:01(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Fischer, ThomasSteinenSC Dreiländereck1970M4000:52:04(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 
 Spehl, HugoLaufenburgKranz-Catering-Team1958M5000:52:11(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Keser, AndreasWehr1962M5000:52:13(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Bäumle, RalfZellWieserunners1959M5000:52:14(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Heer, GünterRheinfeldenLCM Rheinfelden1955M5500:52:27(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
 Kirrmann, BerndRheinfeldenLCM Rheinfelden1959M5000:52:28(Hauptlauf)(13. Teilnahme)
 Mogg, MichaelWehr1972M4000:52:29(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Messerschmid, StefanWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1966M4500:52:41(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Brombacher, MarkusSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1963M4500:52:48(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Blessing, WalterVs-TannheimFC Unterkirch1939M7000:52:55(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Hebich, ChristianCH – Stein1967M4500:53:29(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Brunner, HeinzEfringen-Kirchen1953M5500:53:35(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Strehl, GünterRheinfeldenLaufsport Heinz1953M5500:53:36(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Landwehr, HerbertFreiburgSV Kirchzarten1952M6000:53:41(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Ortlieb, LotharDettighofenLauftreff Klettgau1953M5500:53:51(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Dahlmann, KlausSchopfheimSV Schopfheim, Abt. Handball1994MJ00:53:57(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Burda, FranzWeil am RheinTV Haltingen1941M7000:54:00(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Bühler, FabianSchopfheimSV Schopfheim, Abt. Handball1991MHK00:54:15(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Welte, ThomasAlbbruck1958M5000:54:16(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Mortag, AndreasInzlingenBrauerei Lasser1976M3500:54:20(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Pohl, JochenWehr1968M4000:54:29(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 
 Titz, JuergenRickenbach1965M4500:54:34(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Wassmer, LotharBad SäckingenHochrhein-Runners1954M5500:54:36(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Süss, EckhardLörrachLSV Basel1953M5500:54:40(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Weinharolt, Joh PeterMaulburgTUS Maulburg1947M6500:54:42(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kistler, RudiStühlingenSC Stühlingen1947M6500:55:01(Hauptlauf)(17. Teilnahme)
 Rueb, RalphEichstettenSC Eichstetten Ah1962M5000:55:20(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Sträterhoff, WilliSchopfheim1961M5000:55:28(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Maier, HansMurgRsv-Niederhof1938M7000:55:38(Hauptlauf)(13. Teilnahme)
 Reiniger, ArnoWehr1967M4500:55:54(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Trefzger, RainerWehrWieserunners1969M4000:56:10(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Geiger, ManfredHaselLauffreunde Wehratal1962M5000:56:16(Hauptlauf)(14. Teilnahme)
 Weissenberger, SiegfriedRheinfeldenSkiclub Rheinfelden1961M5000:56:17(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Veres, FranzSchopfheim1972M4000:56:23(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Roniger, ManfredRheinfeldenLaufsport Heinz1951M6000:56:23(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Meßmer, RudolfWehrSkiclub Wehr1956M5500:56:31(Hauptlauf)(12. Teilnahme)
 Nothstein, RainerSchopfheim1977M3500:56:37(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Niesner, HansiWehrFC Wehr1949M6000:56:42(Hauptlauf)(19. Teilnahme)
 Dannenberger, ThomasRümmingenNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1963M4500:56:44(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Pohl, AndreasSchopfheimSV Schopfheim Abt. Handball1969M4000:56:47(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Nann, SiggiRheinfelden1960M5000:57:02(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 
 Mayer, WernerSchallbach1961M5000:57:05(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Riegelsberger, WinfriedBad SäckingenStadt Wehr1953M5500:57:10(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Pleva, Dr. RalfHorbWieserunners1956M5500:57:13(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Weske, HelmutZellLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1945M6500:57:23(Hauptlauf)(10. Teilnahme)
 Lütte, MarcoWehr1993MJ00:57:26(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Burgfels, PeterBad Säckingen1953M5500:57:28(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Töpfer, FredericSchopfheimSV Schopfheim, Abt. Handball1992MHK00:57:44(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Lehr, GottliebRheinfeldenTV Rheinfelden1955M5500:57:52(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Harsch, HermannGörwihl1956M5500:58:06(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Reimann, YannickSchopfheimSV Schopfheim, Abt. Handball1988MHK00:58:15(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Hopp, MalteSchopfheimSV Schopfheim, Abt. Handball1993MJ00:58:27(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kohm, HubertusRheinfeldenTV Grenzach1962M5000:58:28(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Schwieger, ThomasLörrachBrauerei Lasser1971M4000:58:45(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Brüstle, MarcoSchopfheimSV Schopfheim, Abt. Handball1983MHK00:58:48(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Lüthy, ThomasTodtmoosLauffreunde Todtmoos1959M5000:58:51(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Lauterbach, MatthiasBinzen1967M4500:59:12(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Wolf, GregorFreiburgTRI Team Freiburg1975M3500:59:47(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Asal, TobiasSchopfheimSV Schopfheim, Abt. Handball1993MJ01:00:05(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Gugelberger, NorbertRickenbachSV Rickenbach1969M4001:00:46(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Jäger, FriedrichHorgenzellSV Horgenzoll1965M4501:00:54(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 
 Straub, LukasWehrLauffreunde Wehratal2001MJ01:00:57(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Straub, MichaelWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1964M4501:01:12(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Frey, SeverinWittlingenLauftreff Wittlingen1976M3501:01:13(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
 Jost, SteffenWehrNovartis Stein1991MHK01:01:36(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Vey, JosefBad Säckingen1946M6501:01:37(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Köpfer, MarcelWehr1991MHK01:02:44(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Kardas, PiotrP – Piotrków Trybunalski1986MHK01:02:50(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Fester, HorstRheinfeldenTV Karsau1949M6001:03:39(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
 Saaler, HubertHasel1959M5001:04:04(Hauptlauf)(15. Teilnahme)
 Winkelbeiner, HansSteinen1956M5501:05:48(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Haselkus, WernerRheinfeldenLCM Rheinfelden1932M7001:06:03(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Dettling, SteffenWehr1987MHK01:07:08(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Bürk, BenjaminWehr1983MHK01:07:20(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Stössel, MichaelWeil am RheinWieserunners1969M4001:08:28(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Nutto, HaraldWehrWiesenrunners1971M4001:08:48(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Lipic, KonstantinWehrNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1979M3001:13:52(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Briegel, MarkusLaufenburgWaldgeister1979M3001:14:23(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 
[ Nordic Walking ]
 
NameOrtVereinJahrgangKlasseZeitKategorie
 Nömer, ChristophBad Säckingen1959M5001:00:54(Nordic Walking)
 Rüttnauer, ClemensWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1970M4001:02:10(Nordic Walking)
 Trautmann, StefanWehrSki Club Wehr1964M4001:03:02(Nordic Walking)
 Schmid, NikolasBad SäckingenFröschezunft Wehr e.V.1971M4001:03:56(Nordic Walking)
 Wacker, ArminAlbbruckSki Club Wehr1956M5001:04:19(Nordic Walking)
 Chipman, DanielHaselKaleo E.v1970M4001:05:56(Nordic Walking)
 Keser, CorneliaWehr1968W4001:06:09(Nordic Walking)
 Schneider, PetraWehrSki Club Wehr1956W5001:06:56(Nordic Walking)
 Kuimmle, SabineWehrTV Wehr1970W4001:06:57(Nordic Walking)
 Kallweit, ReinerWehr1963M4001:09:39(Nordic Walking)
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Haps, Heinz-GerdLörrachTeam Rötteln1941M7001:09:47(Nordic Walking)
 Bühler, HelmutWehrTV Wehr1952M6001:10:03(Nordic Walking)
 Lau, MariolaWehrTV Wehr1966W4001:10:04(Nordic Walking)
 Milleker, ErichWehr1952M6001:10:16(Nordic Walking)
 Siragusa, FrancoWehrStadt Wehr ( Bürgerstiftung )1975M3001:10:18(Nordic Walking)
 Buchmann, ViolaSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1963W4001:10:20(Nordic Walking)
 Kallweit, SusanneWehrStadt Wehr1965W4001:11:07(Nordic Walking)
 Osswald, SimoneWehr1979W3001:12:38(Nordic Walking)
 Berthold, HansjörgWehr1952M6001:12:41(Nordic Walking)
 Wunderle, KarinAitern1972W4001:12:59(Nordic Walking)
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Maurer, BarbaraWehrDC Wehr-Wölfe1972W4001:13:01(Nordic Walking)
 Schmid, YvonneBad SäckingenFröschezunft Wehr e.V.1972W4001:13:12(Nordic Walking)
 Trapp, GiselaWeil am RheinTV Weil 1884 e.V.1940W7001:13:18(Nordic Walking)
 Zorn, UrsulaSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1942W7001:14:08(Nordic Walking)
 Lafille, IngridWeil am RheinTV Weil 1884 e.V.1940W7001:14:11(Nordic Walking)
 Neufing, SaniyeWeil am RheinTV Weil 1884 e.V.1957W5001:14:26(Nordic Walking)
 Meßmer, IreneWehrSki Club Wehr1959W5001:14:40(Nordic Walking)
 Klinger, CorneliaMalsburg-MarzellFröschezunft Wehr e.V.1971W4001:14:43(Nordic Walking)
 Brunner, IngridEfringen-Kirchen1953W5001:14:46(Nordic Walking)
 Stocker, EvelineSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1966W4001:14:46(Nordic Walking)
 Fugger, HildegardWeil am RheinLCM Rheinfelden1953W5001:16:31(Nordic Walking)
 Heuckeroth, HelgaWeil am RheinTV Weil 1884 e.V.1948W6001:17:41(Nordic Walking)
 Sernatinger, BaibaWehr1979W3001:19:24(Nordic Walking)
 Dannenberger, IsabellaRümmingen1968W4001:19:25(Nordic Walking)
 Dapp, HeikeGrenzach-Wyhlen1966W4001:19:43(Nordic Walking)
 Fischer, ClaudiaSteinen1970W4001:19:48(Nordic Walking)
 Trefzger, RolfWehr1932M7001:19:53(Nordic Walking)
 Porsche, EdithWehrSki Club Wehr1953W5001:19:54(Nordic Walking)
 Link, UrsulaWehrSki Club Wehr1938W7001:20:07(Nordic Walking)
 Grüner, Karl HeinzLaufenburg1948M6001:20:20(Nordic Walking)
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Kramer, IrisWehrFröschezunft Wehr e.V.1972W4001:20:22(Nordic Walking)
 Milleker, RosemarieWehr1945W6001:20:44(Nordic Walking)
 Rieger, JochenWehrTurnverein1946M6001:20:46(Nordic Walking)
 Lau, PatrickWehr1970M4001:20:49(Nordic Walking)
 Schlageter, Hans-PeterWehr1946M6001:21:05(Nordic Walking)
 Schlageter, JohannaWehr1951W6001:21:05(Nordic Walking)
 Schwab, ManfredWehr1940M7001:21:41(Nordic Walking)
 Reinhard, ReginaSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1956W5001:22:07(Nordic Walking)
 Niemann, GünterWehr1935M7001:22:09(Nordic Walking)
 Fellhauer, HenryBad SäckingenTV Bad Säckingen1938M7001:22:44(Nordic Walking)
 Strittmatter, HelgaSchopfheim1960W5001:23:47(Nordic Walking)
 Dießlin, SonjaSchopfheim1973W3001:23:48(Nordic Walking)
 Bacherle, RoswithaWehrFröschezunft Wehr e.V.1950W6001:25:53(Nordic Walking)
 Hasenberg, Hans-DieterLaufenburg1943M6001:26:09(Nordic Walking)
 
[ Kindertallauf ]
 
NameOrtVereinJahrgangKlasse
 Wunderle, KevinWehr200210 Jahre
 Müller, SaraMurgTV Laufenburg20066 Jahre
 Rinka, MarekWehr20066 Jahre
 Rinka, JanikWehr20084 Jahre
 Burczyk, NiklasWehr20057 Jahre
 Kaiser, SusanWehrTV Wehr200210 Jahre
 Kaiser, MinaWehrTV Wehr20093 Jahre
 Altundal, BerkeWehr20039 Jahre
 Isele, LuisTV Murg20057 Jahre
 Glass, LeonTV Murg20057 Jahre
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Stöcklin, PatriciaTV Murg20057 Jahre
 Stöcklin, AlexanderTV Murg20039 Jahre
 Rüttnauer, NiklasWehrTV Wehr20075 Jahre
 Rüttnauer, SarahWehrTV Wehr20093 Jahre
 Junkert, MouriceWehr20057 Jahre
 Junkert, LucianWehr20084 Jahre
 Arndt, RoccoWehr20048 Jahre
 Heiser, Tom MarkusWehr20039 Jahre
 Heiser, Judy MarieWehr20057 Jahre
 Jurisch, JessicaWehr20057 Jahre
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 May, CarolinTodtmoos20066 Jahre
 May, JakobTodtmoos20093 Jahre
 Ferraro, NicoSchwörstadtTV Schwörstadt20057 Jahre
 Ferraro, ElinaSchwörstadtTV Schwörstadt20039 Jahre
 Bäumle, MarlonWehr20048 Jahre
 Wassmer, TimWehr200210 Jahre
 Muchenberger, NinaWehr200012 Jahre
 Muchenberger, MaxWehr200210 Jahre
 Muchenberger, PaulWehr20057 Jahre
 Kummle, LauraWehrTV Wehr20039 Jahre
 Kummle, LuanWehrTV Wehr20066 Jahre
 Baumgartner, RobinBad SäckingenFc08 Bad Säckingen200210 Jahre
 Geillinger, FynnLaufenburgTV Laufenburg20039 Jahre
 Geillinger, SariLaufenburgTV Laufenburg20048 Jahre
 Krause, PatrickStutensee20048 Jahre
 Krause, NinaStutensee20066 Jahre
 Kaiser, TimoWehr200210 Jahre
 Kaiser, NicoWehr20048 Jahre
 Kaiser, MariusWehr20048 Jahre
 Franosz, ChiaraWehr20057 Jahre
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Franosz, EricWehr20084 Jahre
 Wunderle, MaritaAiternSC Wieden200012 Jahre
 Ernst, PatrickTodtmoosDie Wölfe Todtmoos20039 Jahre
 Bogdoll, MadeleineBad Säckingen20048 Jahre
 Eschbach, JonasWehr20048 Jahre
 Eschbach, BastianWehr20066 Jahre
 Kuck, HenryWehr20057 Jahre
 Mutter, JuleBad Säckingen20057 Jahre
 Mogg, YolandaWehr200111 Jahre
 Schmid, JulasSchopfheimKSV Gersbach200210 Jahre
 Litschka, SophieHaselTV Wehr200210 Jahre
 Ferraro, MiraRheinfelden20057 Jahre
 Ferraro, LucaRheinfelden20066 Jahre
 Schneider, SamuelRheinfelden20066 Jahre
 Schneider, LaureenRheinfelden20048 Jahre
 Faller, SophiaWehrTV Wehr20075 Jahre
 Maier, JonathanMurgSV Niederhof20048 Jahre
 Kaiser, NadineWehrTC Wehr200012 Jahre
 Hinnenberger, EliasWehr20057 Jahre
 Mühl, FlavioWehrSpgg Wehr20066 Jahre
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Liedek, PaulWehr200210 Jahre
 Liedek, BrunoWehr20048 Jahre
 Klein, ElenaWehr20075 Jahre
 Klein, Hannah ElisaWehr20048 Jahre
 Eckert, LarissaWehrTV Wehr200012 Jahre
 Schmidt, SedrikWehrTV Wehr200012 Jahre
 Gutmann, YannickMünstertalSC Münstertal200012 Jahre
 Gutmann, FinnMünstertalSC Münstertal20066 Jahre
 Mogg, MalaikaWehr20066 Jahre
 Jost, MelinaWehr200012 Jahre
 Schlachter, MarlonWehrTV Wehr200111 Jahre
 Teubler, FlorentineMurg20048 Jahre
 Wolf, NiclasRickenbachFC Bergalingen20048 Jahre
 Geis, MaxWehr20057 Jahre
 Geis, JuliusWehr20093 Jahre
 Geis, FelixWehr20084 Jahre
 Sernatinger, MikaWehr20084 Jahre
 Sernatinger, TomWehrTV Wehr20057 Jahre
 Mathe, MarcWehrFaustball200111 Jahre
 Bader, BjörnWehr200210 Jahre
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Braun, MarenWehr20048 Jahre
 Fleuchtmann, AlisaWehr20039 Jahre
 Wassmer, DavinWehr20075 Jahre
 Hamm, FlorianWehr20066 Jahre
 Mütter, HenriBad Säckingen20084 Jahre