Aktueller Stand Ergebnisse zum 24. Wehratallauf 2014
 
Es wurden insgesamt 50 Teilnehmer gefunden. Anfangsbuchstabe B
 
NameOrtVereinJahrgangKlasseZeitKategorie[ Details ]
 Bachthaler, CarolaRheinfelden 1977W3501:06:58(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Bächle, ThomasGrafenhausenDJK Singen1974M4000:40:51(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Bätscher, MichaelWehr 1976M3500:51:09(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Bäumle, DanielWehrWieserunners1993MHK00:50:41(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Bäumle, GeorgWehrWieserunners1961M5000:52:38(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Bäumle, HaraldWehrWieserunners1966M4500:53:42(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Bäumle, RalfZellWieserunners1959M5500:54:26(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Bauer, DorisWehr 1959W5001:21:19(Nordic Walking)
 Bausewein, MichaelSchopfheim 1975M3500:45:13(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Bausewein, ArneSchopfheim 2008Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Bausewein, SiljaSchopfheim 2011Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Bayer, JanaAlbbruck 2005Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Becker, LudwigMünstertalSC Münstertal1955M5500:47:24(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Becker, LindaMünstertalTV Britzingen1990WHK00:49:07(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Behr, FranzSchopfheimLaufsport Heinz1952M6000:58:23(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Berger, ManuelK.wiesentalLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1993MHK00:49:42(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Berger, PetraWehrSkiclub Wehr1970W4001:15:23(Nordic Walking)
 Berthold, HansjörgWehr 1952M6001:11:47(Nordic Walking)
 Bibbo, AttilioWehrWalking Team Blue Elefants1967M4001:21:35(Nordic Walking)
 Binggeli, DieterCH - Binningen 1964M5000:47:17(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Blattert, IlonaÜhlingen-BirkendorfLauff. Unter- U. Obermettingen1972W4001:02:26(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Bleeck, MarcelElbenschwand 1987MHK01:00:48(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Blessing, WalterVillingen-SchwenningenFC Unterkirnach1939M7500:55:08(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Blessing, RoswithaMaulburgStröber Schuhe1954W5001:11:20(Nordic Walking)
 Blust, HeinzKlettgauLG Hohenfels1942M7000:58:42(Hauptlauf)(11. Teilnahme)
 Boehm, NiklasRheinfeldenTuS Freiheit Herten2002MJ00:53:15(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Bösch, VolkmarSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1969M4500:58:01(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Brahma, RezaBad SäckingenNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1978M3501:04:28(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Brahmana, Melanie CitraBad Säckingen 2002Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Brahmann, MarkusFuldaLG Fulda1984M3000:51:13(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Brahmann, UlrikeLaufenburgTV Laufenburg Lauftreff1960W5001:07:20(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Brandl-Mescke, ReginaRickenbach 1964W5001:03:22(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Breig, HaraldBad KrozingenQuälix1965M4001:04:12(Nordic Walking)
 Breit, TheoWehrLonely Runners1963M5001:00:30(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Brombach, ReinerRheinfeldenVolksbank Rhein-Wehra1964M5000:57:18(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Brombach, PetraRheinfeldenVolksbank Rhein-Wehra1970W4001:02:46(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Brombacher, MarkusSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1963M5000:54:07(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Brombacher, BirgitSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1964W5001:01:51(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Bronner, CarmenWehr 1969W4001:21:08(Nordic Walking)
 Bronner, NoahWehr 2006Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Bruckschlegel, MichaelBad Säckingen 1964M5001:05:34(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Brunner, HeinzEfringen-KirchenEltex Läuft1953M6000:53:35(Hauptlauf)(9. Teilnahme)
 Brunner, IngridEfringen-Kirchen 1953W6001:15:39(Nordic Walking)
 Brysch, ClaudiusSteinenEltex Läuft1963M5000:51:21(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Buchmann, ViolaSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1963W5001:03:48(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Buckmaier, OlgaWeil am RheinLandratsamt Lörrach1974W4001:12:00(Nordic Walking)
 Bühler, KlausSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1959M5500:47:38(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Bühler, SimonMaulburgLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1986MHK00:50:01(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Burczyk, NiklasWehrFC Wehr E - Jugend2005Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Burgfels, PeterBad Säckingen 1953M6001:04:44(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)