Aktueller Stand Ergebnisse zum 24. Wehratallauf 2014
 
Es wurden insgesamt 47 Teilnehmer gefunden. Anfangsbuchstabe K
 
NameOrtVereinJahrgangKlasseZeitKategorie[ Details ]
 Kahl, MichaelTodtmoosww.dartomania.de1970M4000:52:00(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Kahl, ElenaTodtmoos 2007Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Kahl, AlicaTodtmoos 2009Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Kaiser, AlexanderTodtmoosSC Todtmoos2007Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Kaiser, JohannesTodtmoosSC Todtmoos2004Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Kaiser, MinaWehrLauffreunde Wehratal2009Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Kardas, PiotrP - Piotrkow Tryb.Jurki1986MHK00:56:16(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Kern, IngridLöffingen 1971W4000:55:38(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kern, BernadetteSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1954W6000:54:39(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Keser, AndreasWehr 1962M5000:56:50(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Keser, CorneliaWehr 1968W4001:07:04(Nordic Walking)
 Kessenheimer, SaraWehr 2009Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Kilcher, MaxCH - Bättwil 1960M5000:54:19(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Kistler, RudiStühlingenSC Stühlingen1947M6500:55:44(Hauptlauf)(19. Teilnahme)
 Klein, PeterSchopfheimTV Wehr1959M5500:45:52(Hauptlauf)(13. Teilnahme)
 Klein, HannahWehr 2004Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Klein, ElenaWehr 2007Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Klemm, IrmiSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1951W6000:58:16(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Klormann, AndreasDegernau 1980M3000:52:46(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Klormann, MiguelWutöschingen 2009Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Köhler, MiriamRechberghausenLG Brandenkopf1988WHK00:44:09(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Köpfer, MarcelWehr 1991MHK00:58:40(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Köpfer, MonikaBernau 1964W4001:17:23(Nordic Walking)
 Kohm, HubertusRheinfeldenTV Grenzach1962M5001:04:12(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
 Kolibaba, AlexanderBad Säckingen 1988MHK01:05:58(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kopf, ErikaWeil am RheinLaufsport Heinz1955W5501:01:57(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Krämer, AngelikaBad Säckingen 1951W6000:57:00(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Krafft, FelixRheinfeldenTUS Adelhausen1995MJ00:43:15(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Krall, AndreasFreiburgPULZ Freiburg1966M4500:45:12(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Kraus, PeterWehr 1959M5500:56:03(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Krause, JuttaStutensee 1968W4500:52:56(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Krause, PatrickStutensee 2004Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Krause, NinaStutensee 2006Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Krug, PetraLörrachLandratsamt Lörrach1965W4501:16:22(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Kruse, CoraHasel 2006Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Kuhn, ChristianWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1977M3500:45:16(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Kuhn, JonasWehr 2010Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Kuhn, HannahWehrTV Wehr2007Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Kummle, ThomasWaldshut-Tiengen 1954M6000:54:18(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Kummle, ElisaWehrTV Wehr1974W4001:15:23(Nordic Walking)
 Kummle, LuanWehrTV Wehr2006Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Kummle, LauraWehrTV Wehr2003Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Kunz, OlafCH-ZürichLauffreunde Wehratal1970M4000:58:07(Hauptlauf)(10. Teilnahme)
 Kurz, TanjaWehr 1982W3001:10:00(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kutschki, AngelikaCH - Röschenz 1961W5000:57:37(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Kuttler, JoachimSchwörstadtBachradde Dossenbach e.V.1961M5001:06:20(Nordic Walking)
 Kyas, MarieWehr 2009Bambini(Kindertallauf)