Aktueller Stand Ergebnisse zum 24. Wehratallauf 2014
 
Es wurden insgesamt 70 Teilnehmer gefunden. Anfangsbuchstabe S
 
NameOrtVereinJahrgangKlasseZeitKategorie[ Details ]
 Saaler, KaiHaselRSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen1986MHK00:39:00(Hauptlauf)(11. Teilnahme)
 Schäfer, MichaelaCH - Wöflinswil 1975W3500:43:43(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Schäfer, FridolinCH - Wölflinswil 2003Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Schäfer, ConstantinCH - Wölflinswil 2006Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Schäfer, QuirinCH - Wölflinswil 2008Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Schäffler, RoswithaRheinfeldenLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1946W6501:11:12(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Schäffler, ManfredRheinfeldenLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1946M6001:31:59(Nordic Walking)
 Schattmaier, EdithÜhlingen-BirkendorfLauff. Unter- U. Obermettingen1960W5001:01:50(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Scheidhauer, MaxWehrLauffreunde Dichtevietel1988MHK00:49:21(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Scheller, KarinWaldshut-TiengenHandballclub Waldshut-Tiengen1954W6001:13:57(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schindler, WolframWehr 1982M3001:01:37(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schirmbeck, MarionBad SäckingenNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1985WHK01:01:14(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schirmbeck, SteffenBad SäckingenNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1981M3001:05:27(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schlageter, TobiasSchopfheim 1995MJ00:54:49(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schlageter, RolandRickenbach 1958M5501:07:48(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schlageter, JessicaRickenbach 1991WHK01:08:03(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schlageter, Hans-PeterWehr 1946M6001:19:24(Nordic Walking)
 Schlageter, JohannaWehr 1951W6001:19:25(Nordic Walking)
 Schmid, NikolasBad SäckingenFröschezunft Wehr 1950 E.v.1971M4001:09:48(Nordic Walking)
 Schmid, YvonneBad SäckingenFröschezunft Wehr 1950 E.v.1972W4001:16:00(Nordic Walking)
 Schmid, RobinBad SäckingenFröschezunft Wehr 1950 E.v.2005Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Schmidt, LeoSteinenChill-Out-Shisha-Team1996MJ00:45:47(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schmidt, ThomasWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1964M5000:44:51(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
 Schmidt, GhislaineBernauLG Hohenfels1963W5000:48:50(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Schmitz, BertholdEfringen-Kirchen 1942M7001:13:35(Nordic Walking)
 Schneider, LydiaSchliengenLandratsamt Lörrach1986WHK01:12:39(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schreck, TobiasRheinfelden 1983M3000:47:28(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Schreiber, UrsulaWehr 1957W5001:22:30(Nordic Walking)
 Schreiber, AilineWehr 2008Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Schreiner, JensWehr 1983M3000:54:15(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schrempp, MarinaSchwörstadt 1974W3001:10:16(Nordic Walking)
 Schumann, LillWehr 2009Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Schumi, BrunoLörrachLC Aichach1984M3000:37:21(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schwab, ManfredWehr 1940M7001:28:31(Nordic Walking)
 Seidl, YvonneWehr 1976W3001:17:49(Nordic Walking)
 Seiler, MarionElbenschwandLaufsport Heinz1970W4001:00:42(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Seitz, IsabelAlbbruck 1981W3001:02:59(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Sellschopp, JanLöffingenSV Göschweiler1968M4500:58:55(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Sernatinger, TomWehr 2005Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Sernatinger, MikaWehr 2008Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Sniegocki, AngelaLörrachNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1971W4001:16:59(Nordic Walking)
 Sonnenfroh, BenjaminLörrach 2005Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Sonnenfroh, JonasLörrach 2007Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Spingies, WolfgangBinzenLaufsport Heinz1954M6000:52:51(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Spitz, SilviaTodtmoos 1955W5001:17:17(Nordic Walking)
 Sprang, RalfCh - MöhlinLaufsport Heinz1959M5500:50:14(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Stahl, AndreasRheinfeldenSkizunft Rheinfelden1978M3500:50:59(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Stasio, Enrico DiSchopfheim 2006Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Stasio, Lina DiSchopfheim 2007Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Steffen, SilkeElbenschwandLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1971W4000:47:44(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Steinegger, DanielaRheinfeldenLaufsport Heinz1973W4001:03:11(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Steinhöfer, StefanLörrachNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1978M3500:55:23(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Stoll, SimonFriedrichshafenTrachtenkapelle Strittmatt1993MHK00:58:53(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Stoll, MarleenGörwihlTrachtenkapelle Strittmatt1990WHK01:15:07(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Straub, LukasWehrLauffreunde Wehratal2001MJ00:55:32(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Strecker, SabineWeil am RheinTV Weil Walkingtreff1961W5001:34:47(Nordic Walking)
 Strehl, GünterRheinfeldenLaufsport Heinz1953M6001:05:03(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Strittmatter, TimElbenschwandRSV Rheinfelden1985MHK00:57:54(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Strittmatter, EmmaWehr 2008Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Strohmeier, PeterWehrTRI Team Waldhaus Alkoholfrei1968M4500:52:53(Hauptlauf)(11. Teilnahme)
 Strohmeier, UweEmmendingenTriathlon Team Waldhaus1973M4000:45:50(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Strütt, UliSchopfheimRSV Bad Säckingen1974M4000:40:54(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Strütt, LuisSchopfheim 2006Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Strütt, TillSchopfheim 2009Bambini(Kindertallauf)
 Strunze, DanielLauchringenFC Tiengen 081972M4000:46:29(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
 Stubbe, KerstinWehrVerein Für Pferdesport & Med.1972W4001:07:53(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Süß, EckhardLörrachLSV Basel1953M6001:02:01(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Sütterlin, RonnySteinen 1973M4000:38:49(Hauptlauf)(10. Teilnahme)
 Sutter, ElenaWehr 1989WHK01:02:53(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Sutter, MaximilianWehrFC Wehr2006Bambini(Kindertallauf)