Aktueller Stand Ergebnisse zum 24. Wehratallauf 2014
 
Es haben insgesamt 134  Teilnehmer aus ' Wehr ' am Lauf teilgenommen.
 
NameOrtVereinJahrgangKlasseZeitKategorie[ Details ]
 Abel,FinjaWehr 2008Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Adam,IsabelleWehr 1980W3001:04:05(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Arndt,RoccoWehrTV Wehr2004Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Bätscher,MichaelWehr 1976M3500:51:09(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Bäumle,DanielWehrWieserunners1993MHK00:50:41(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Bäumle,GeorgWehrWieserunners1961M5000:52:38(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Bäumle,HaraldWehrWieserunners1966M4500:53:42(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Bauer,DorisWehr 1959W5001:21:19(Nordic Walking)-
 Berger,PetraWehrSkiclub Wehr1970W4001:15:23(Nordic Walking)-
 Berthold,HansjörgWehr 1952M6001:11:47(Nordic Walking)-
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Bibbo,AttilioWehrWalking Team Blue Elefants1967M4001:21:35(Nordic Walking)-
 Breit,TheoWehrLonely Runners1963M5001:00:30(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Bronner,NoahWehr 2006Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Bronner,CarmenWehr 1969W4001:21:08(Nordic Walking)-
 Burczyk,NiklasWehrFC Wehr E - Jugend2005Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Dieterle,SandraWehr 1981W3001:17:50(Nordic Walking)-
 Distelberger,LucasWehrGartenfreunde Ev2006Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Drescher,EdmundWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1949M6001:12:22(Nordic Walking)-
 Eckert,ChristophWehrTV Wehr1978M3500:42:21(Hauptlauf)(13. Teilnahme)
 Engel,StefanWehrLandratsamt Lörrach1968M4501:03:36(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Faller,SophiaWehrTV Wehr2007Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Frank,LotharWehr 1971M4000:59:10(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Franke,FriedrichWehrFC Wehr2009Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Franosz,EricWehr 2008Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Franosz,ChiaraWehr 2005Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Freidel,GeorgWehrStadtverwaltung Wehr1964M5001:04:49(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Fricker,StefaniWehrVitra1971W4000:57:57(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Fricker,NikaWehrFaultiere2009Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Gottstein,DirkWehr 1968M4501:01:55(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Grabe,LenaWehr 2009Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Gröger,FinnWehr 2009Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Hamm,JanWehr 1965M4500:50:18(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Hamm,FlorianWehrLauffreunde Wehr2006Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Herold,BenjaminWehr 1990MHK00:54:09(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Herr,ChristianWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1983M3000:42:17(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
 Hinnenberger,SabineWehrLaufsport Heinz1972W4000:57:59(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Hinnenberger,EliasWehr 2005Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Hojas,IreneWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1973W4001:01:29(Hauptlauf)(12. Teilnahme)
 Jehle,LenaWehrTV Wehr2007Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Jost,SteffenWehrNovartis Stein1991MHK01:11:25(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Junkert,MouriceWehr 2005Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Junkert,LucianWehr 2008Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Junkert,JuneWehr 2001Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Kaiser,MinaWehrLauffreunde Wehratal2009Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Keser,AndreasWehr 1962M5000:56:50(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Keser,CorneliaWehr 1968W4001:07:04(Nordic Walking)-
 Kessenheimer,SaraWehr 2009Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Klein,HannahWehr 2004Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Klein,ElenaWehr 2007Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Köpfer,MarcelWehr 1991MHK00:58:40(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Kraus,PeterWehr 1959M5500:56:03(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Kuhn,ChristianWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1977M3500:45:16(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Kuhn,JonasWehr 2010Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Kuhn,HannahWehrTV Wehr2007Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Kummle,LuanWehrTV Wehr2006Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Kummle,LauraWehrTV Wehr2003Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Kummle,ElisaWehrTV Wehr1974W4001:15:23(Nordic Walking)-
 Kurz,TanjaWehr 1982W3001:10:00(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kyas,MarieWehr 2009Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Leuter,ChristianWehrFaultiere1964M5000:48:22(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Leutzbach,MaxWehrSPVGG Wehr2006Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Leutzbach,HanneWehrTV Wehr2008Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Lorusso,RaffaeleWehr 1981M3000:54:36(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Lorusso,MicheleWehr 1962M5001:16:08(Nordic Walking)-
 Lorusso,RosaWehr 1962W5001:26:13(Nordic Walking)-
 Lueck,OlafWehrNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1974M4000:49:19(Hauptlauf)(Erstteilnahme)
 Lukas,VolkerWehrNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1965M4500:52:32(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Mandiello,EmiliaWehrFC Wehr2005Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Messerschmid,TillWehr 2005Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Messerschmid,BenWehr 2008Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Meßmer,RudolfWehrSkiclub Wehr1956M5500:59:40(Hauptlauf)(13. Teilnahme)
 Metzger,DaniekWehr 1970M4001:01:00(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Michel,TorstenWehrHSV Schopfheim1981M3000:46:24(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Milleker,ErichWehr 1952M6001:13:12(Nordic Walking)-
 Milleker,RosemarieWehr 1957W5001:26:10(Nordic Walking)-
 Muchenberger,SabineWehrNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1971W4001:00:28(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Muchenberger,LarsWehr 2010Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Müller,MichaelWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1972M4000:52:52(Hauptlauf)(20. Teilnahme)
 Neubauer,MarcelWehr 1985MHK00:55:02(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Niemann,GüntherWehr 1935M7001:21:30(Nordic Walking)-
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Niesner,HansiWehrFC Wehr1949M6501:01:11(Hauptlauf)(21. Teilnahme)
 Osswald,BerndWehr 1978M3500:51:37(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Osswald,SimoneWehrStadt Wehr1979W3001:12:59(Nordic Walking)-
 Pfeiffer,KarinWehr 1959W5501:05:38(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Philipowitz,PetraWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1977W3500:57:51(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Pohl,JochenWehr 1968M4500:56:44(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Reiniger,ArnoWehr 1967M4500:58:39(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Rettig,AlisaWehrTV Wehr2008Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Rettig,Kira-EmiliaWehr 2004Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Rinka,JanikWehrLauffreunde Wehratal2008Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Rinka,MarekWehrLauffreunde Wehratal2006Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Rüttnauer,ClemensWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1970M4000:59:23(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Rüttnauer,NiklasWehrTV Wehr2007Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Rüttnauer,SarahWehrTV Wehr2009Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Runge,DanielWehrFC Wehr 19121994MHK00:39:44(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Scheidhauer,MaxWehrLauffreunde Dichtevietel1988MHK00:49:21(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schindler,WolframWehr 1982M3001:01:37(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schlageter,Hans-PeterWehr 1946M6001:19:24(Nordic Walking)-
 Schlageter,JohannaWehr 1951W6001:19:25(Nordic Walking)-
 Schmidt,ThomasWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1964M5000:44:51(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Schreiber,AilineWehr 2008Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Schreiber,UrsulaWehr 1957W5001:22:30(Nordic Walking)-
 Schreiner,JensWehr 1983M3000:54:15(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schumann,LillWehr 2009Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Schwab,ManfredWehr 1940M7001:28:31(Nordic Walking)-
 Seidl,YvonneWehr 1976W3001:17:49(Nordic Walking)-
 Sernatinger,TomWehr 2005Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Sernatinger,MikaWehr 2008Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Straub,LukasWehrLauffreunde Wehratal2001MJ00:55:32(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Strittmatter,EmmaWehr 2008Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Strohmeier,PeterWehrTRI Team Waldhaus Alkoholfrei1968M4500:52:53(Hauptlauf)(11. Teilnahme)
 Stubbe,KerstinWehrVerein Für Pferdesport & Med.1972W4001:07:53(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Sutter,ElenaWehr 1989WHK01:02:53(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Sutter,MaximilianWehrFC Wehr2006Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Tenhibben,AmeliaWehr 2008Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Thomann,WernerWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1945M6501:12:23(Hauptlauf)(16. Teilnahme)
 Thomas,DevinWehrTV Wehr2004Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Toenjes,DorotheeWehrVerein Für Pferdesport & Med.1979W3501:08:01(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Trautmann,StefanWehrSkiclub Wehr1964M4001:02:38(Nordic Walking)-
 Trefzger,SilkeWehrVolksbank Rhein-Wehra1980W3000:54:11(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Trefzger,RainerWehrWieserunners1969M4500:55:22(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Trefzger,RolfWehr 1932M7001:21:35(Nordic Walking)-
 Tussing,StefanWehr 1970M4001:04:50(Nordic Walking)-
 Uhl,MarcusWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1976M3500:40:34(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Uhl,FabianWehrLauffreunde Wehratal2009Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Urich,NickWehr 2009Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Vogel,ThomasWehr 1964M4001:05:10(Nordic Walking)-
 Wagner,FinnWehr 2005Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Wassmer,EricWehr 2009Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Wassmer,DavinWehrFC Wehr2007Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Wassmer,ChantalWehr 1977W3001:21:04(Nordic Walking)-
 Weber,UrsWehr 1970M4001:00:26(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Wenk,MaximilianWehr 2004Bambini-(Kindertallauf)-
 Zander,StefanWehrBlacky Team1979M3500:55:39(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)