Aktueller Stand Ergebnisse zum 26. Wehratallauf 2016
 
Es wurden insgesamt 45 Teilnehmer gefunden. Anfangsbuchstabe K
 
NameOrtVereinJahrgangKlasseZeitKategorie[ Details ]
 Kaeser, BernhardSchluchseeMode Isele1959M5501:03:03(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kahl, MichaelTodtmoos 1970M4500:53:57(Hauptlauf)(9. Teilnahme)
 Kast, AndreasHerrischried 1977M3501:15:36(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Keller, KatharinaMurg 1991WHK01:03:00(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kern, BernadetteSchopfheimLauftreff TSG Schopfheim1954W6000:58:07(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Keser, CorneliaWehr 1968W4001:08:37(Nordic Walking)
 Keser, AndreasWehrWieserunners1962M5000:58:21(Hauptlauf)(9. Teilnahme)
 Khalaf, CaglinWehr 2009Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Khalaf, CimanWehr 2007Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Khalaf, CihanWehr 2004Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Khalaf, WiwanWehr 2011Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Kiefer, ChristianeUtzenfeld 1984W3001:16:49(Nordic Walking)
 Kiefl, RainerBad SäckingenSpital Bad Säckingen1956M5001:50:59(Nordic Walking)
 Kilcher, MaxCH – Bättwil 1960M5500:52:27(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Klein, Hannah ElisaWehrLauffreunde Wehratal2004Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Klein, Elena MarahWehrLauffreunde Wehratal2007Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Klein, ThomasWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1960M5500:48:20(Hauptlauf)(9. Teilnahme)
 Klein, PeterSchopfheimTV Wehr1959M5500:49:34(Hauptlauf)(15. Teilnahme)
 Kleinmagd, Hans JürgenWehr 1960M5501:05:38(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Klormann, MiguelKlettgau 2009Bambini m(Kindertallauf)
 Klormann, AndreasKlettgau 1980M3501:02:02(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Koch, EvaBad Säckingen 1991WHK01:10:48(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Kohm, HubertusRheinfeldenTV Grenzach1962M5001:12:37(Hauptlauf)(9. Teilnahme)
 Kolibaba, ElisabethBad SäckingenSpital Bad Säckingen1956W5001:34:02(Nordic Walking)
 Kolibaba, AlexanderBad SäckingenSpital Bad Säckingen1988MHK01:26:27(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Kopf, ErikaWeil am RheinLaufsport Heinz1955W6001:17:46(Hauptlauf)(6. Teilnahme)
 Korsch, SusanneLaufenburg 1980W3501:05:43(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Koszinowsky, Franz-JosefHäusern 1954M6001:16:06(Nordic Walking)
 Kraft, FelixRheinfeldenTUS Adelhausen1995MHK00:48:34(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Krinke, RobertFreiburgTV Tiengen1985M3000:37:00(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Krug, MichaelMaulburg 1961M5501:09:43(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Kuehbandner, UlfSteinen 1963M5000:58:48(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kühne, AlexanderWeinheim 1979M3500:53:36(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kufulu, AblelomRheinfeldenLaufsport Heinz1998MJ00:36:55(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Kuhlmann, MelanieRheinfeldenTrophy Fighter Nordschwobe2008Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Kuhlmann, SelinaRheinfeldenTrophy Fighter Nordschwobe2007Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Kuhlmann, SilviaRheinfeldenLaufsport Heinz1985W3001:04:21(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kuhn, HannahWehrLauffreunde Wehratal2007Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Kuhn, JonasWehrLauffreunde Wehratal2010Bambini m(Kindertallauf)
 Kuhn, ChristianWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1977M3500:46:33(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Kuny, MirjamRheinfeldenLaufsport Heinz1978W3501:00:14(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kunze, ThomasWehr 1966M5001:14:25(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kussauer, TillBehringen 2006Bambini m(Kindertallauf)
 Kussauer, InesBehringenTV Stadtilm 20111976W4001:00:48(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Kutschki, AngelikaWaldshut-TiengenLG Hohenfels1961W5501:00:41(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)