Aktueller Stand Ergebnisse zum 26. Wehratallauf 2016
 
Es wurden insgesamt 51 Teilnehmer gefunden. Anfangsbuchstabe S
 
NameOrtVereinJahrgangKlasseZeitKategorie[ Details ]
 Saaler, KaiHaselRSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen1986M3000:41:16(Hauptlauf)(12. Teilnahme)
 Saaler, EvaHasel 1990WHK01:10:11(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Saaler, HubertHasel 1959M5501:10:12(Hauptlauf)(18. Teilnahme)
 Saner, AndreasCH – ZwingenKult Tri Team Rheinfelden1973M4000:50:48(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schäfter, HeinzWeil am Rhein 1964M5000:57:06(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Schattmaier, EdithÜhlingen-BirkendorfLF Ober-/ Untermettingen1960W5501:06:24(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Schatz, AnitaBad Säckingen 1983W3001:17:07(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Schaub, TimoSchopfheimRSV Bad Säckingen1981M3500:45:33(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Scheller, DietmarBinzenNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1968M4500:55:26(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Scherr, HanspeterSchopfheimTUS Lörrach-Stetten1968M4500:38:49(Hauptlauf)(8. Teilnahme)
 Schindler, WolframWehr 1982M3001:07:07(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Schlachter, FabianWehr 1997MJ00:54:30(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Schlageter, JohannaWehr 1951W6001:28:43(Nordic Walking)
 Schlegel, AnjaBad SäckingenVolksbank Rhein-Wehra1989W2001:20:03(Nordic Walking)
 Schmid, YvonneBad SäckingenFröschezunft Wehr 1950 E.v.1972W4001:32:58(Nordic Walking)
 Schmid, RobinBad SäckingenFröschezunft Wehr 1950 E.v.2005M2001:32:57(Nordic Walking)
 Schmid, NikolasBad SäckingenFröschezunft Wehr 1950 E.v.1971M4001:08:03(Nordic Walking)
 Schmitz, IrisWehrFröschezunft Wehr 1950 E.v.1972W4001:29:54(Nordic Walking)
 Schneider, ClaudiaRickenbach 1972W4001:29:46(Nordic Walking)
 Schneider, FabianHäusernFitness-Studio-Todtmoos1983M3000:47:47(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Schreijaeg, SaschaSteinen 1973M4000:51:21(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schreiner, OliverBad SäckingenSpital Bad Säckingen1990M2001:31:51(Nordic Walking)
 Schüler, ThomasWehr 1980M3501:11:30(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schultz-Thater, ElkeWehrStadtverwaltung Wehr1964W5001:22:47(Nordic Walking)
 Schumann, LillWehr 2009Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Schwald, JörgMaulburg 1967M4501:01:05(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schwinlin, ThomasWehrBergschule Hochempor1972M4000:55:26(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Sedlmayer, DominikBermersheim 1977M3001:06:46(Nordic Walking)
 Shahed, AchmedWehr 2006Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Simmross, SandraWehr 1980W3001:24:35(Nordic Walking)
 Sluzalek, PeterZweibrücken 1971M4001:16:48(Nordic Walking)
 Sniegocki, AngelaLörrachNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1971W4001:23:46(Nordic Walking)
 Sonnenfroh, BenjaminLörrach 2005Bambini m(Kindertallauf)
 Sonnenfroh, JonasLörrach 2007Bambini m(Kindertallauf)
 Spingies, WolfgangBinzenLaufsport Heinz1954M6000:57:28(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Spürgin, MichaelTeningen 1961M5500:54:03(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Stäubli, CarolineCH - MagdenLCM Rheinfelden1965W5001:15:25(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Steinebrunner, ManuelaWehrTierklinik Partners Enkendorf1975W4001:22:50(Nordic Walking)
 Steinhöfer, StefanLörrachNovartis Wehr - In Bewegung1978M3500:54:10(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Steinmann, LillyWehrFröschezunft Wehr 1950 E.v.2012Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Stelbaczka, RószaLöffingen 1972W4001:02:52(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Stern, CaroleWehrTierklinik Partners Enkendorf1972W4001:51:30(Nordic Walking)
 Stirn, MarionBad SäckingenSpital Bad Säckingen1962W5001:34:07(Nordic Walking)
 Stoll, MartinaRheinfeldenLCM Rheinfelden1969W4501:15:52(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Strohmeier, PeterWehrTriTeam Hochrhein1968M4500:54:59(Hauptlauf)(13. Teilnahme)
 Strütt, UliSchopfheimTSCH Langenau/abt. Triathlon1974M4000:43:17(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Strunze, DanielLauchringenFC Tiengen 081972M4000:53:22(Hauptlauf)(9. Teilnahme)
 Stubbe, KerstinWehr 1972W4001:51:32(Nordic Walking)
 Sturm, SophieRheinfeldenLCM Rheinfelden1995WHK01:15:26(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Sturn, FlorianWehrRunning Gag1987MHK01:06:09(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Sultani, HamzaWehr 1994MHK01:00:16(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)