Aktueller Stand Ergebnisse zum 28. Wehratallauf 2018
 
Es wurden insgesamt 48 Teilnehmer gefunden. Anfangsbuchstabe S
 
NameOrtVereinJahrgangKlasseZeitKategorie[ Details ]
 Saaler, EvaHaselA. Raymond1990WHK00:59:01(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Saaler, KaiHaselRSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen1986M3000:59:01(Hauptlauf)(14. Teilnahme)
 Sailer, NoemiWehrDance Xs2008Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Sandhöfer, ClaudiaRheinfelden 1964W5001:03:30(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Santagda, SalvoBad Säckingen 1967M5000:48:49(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Sauter, LuciaWehrLauffreunde Wehratal1972W4500:48:06(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Schelhorn, RamonaRheinfelden 1991WHK01:02:01(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Scherzer, FelixWehr 2010Bambini m(Kindertallauf)
 Schindler, WolframRickenbach 1982M3501:05:55(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Schlachter, FabianWehr 1997MHK00:49:31(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Schlachter, GiselaWehr 1973W4001:27:12(Nordic Walking)
 Schlachter, MartinWehrTierklinik Partners Enkendorf1968M5001:44:06(Nordic Walking)
 Schlageter, Jean PierreMaulburgE - H Running Team1986M3000:49:54(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schlageter, TobiasMaulburgE - H Running Team1995MHK01:03:25(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Schlegel, AnjaBad SäckingenVolksbank Rhein-Wehra1989W2001:19:27(Nordic Walking)
 Schmid, ElenaWehr 1998WHK01:05:48(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schmid, YvonneBad SäckingenFröschezunft Wehr 1950 E.v.1972W4001:21:22(Nordic Walking)
 Schmid, RobinBad SäckingenFröschezunft Wehr 1950 E.v.2005M2001:21:20(Nordic Walking)
 Schmid, NikolasBad SäckingenFröschezunft Wehr 1950 E.v.1971M4001:07:39(Nordic Walking)
 Schmidt, JürgenRheinfelden 1963M5500:50:32(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Schmidt, AnjaPetershausenTSV Jetzendorf1967W5000:53:08(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schmitz, IrisWehr 1972W4001:25:44(Nordic Walking)
 Schneider, AndreasWehrFC Wehr1966M5000:46:36(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Schneider, TanjaBad Säckingen 1975W4001:03:00(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Schneider, ClaudiaRickenbach 1972W4001:20:00(Nordic Walking)
 Schreijaeg, SaschaSteinen 1973M4500:48:52(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Schuh, MarcusHasel 1974M4000:53:24(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Schuh, LiaHasel 2011Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Schuh, LevinHasel 2014Bambini m(Kindertallauf)
 Schumann, LillWehr 2009Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Schumi, BrunoSchopfheimLG Brandenkopf1984M3000:35:07(Hauptlauf)(2. Teilnahme)
 Schwinlin, ThomasWehrHochempor1972M4500:53:22(Hauptlauf)(4. Teilnahme)
 Simons, GerritFischingen 1973M4500:48:03(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Sparrenberger, IdaWehrTV Wehr2012Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Spingies, WolfgangBinzenLaufsport Heinz1954M6000:57:31(Hauptlauf)(5. Teilnahme)
 Springmann, JochenSchopfheim 1981M3500:56:39(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Springmann, Ben 2016Bambini m(Kindertallauf)
 Springmann, Dana 2013Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Stäubli, Caroline LCM Rheinfelden1965W5000:58:52(Hauptlauf)(3. Teilnahme)
 Steiner, StefanBasel 1964M5000:50:29(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Steiner, MarinaRheinfelden 1991WHK01:00:06(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Steinmann, FelixWehr 2015Bambini m(Kindertallauf)
 Steinmann, LillyWehr 2012Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Stöcklin, BorisRheinfeldenSG Rheinfelden1975M4000:45:50(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Störck, JulianMaulburgE - H Running Team1992MHK01:04:16(Hauptlauf)(1. Teilnahme)
 Stoll, MartinaRheinfeldenLCM Rheinfelden1969W4501:04:31(Hauptlauf)(7. Teilnahme)
 Strittmatter, EmmaWehrTV Wehr Abt. Basketball2008Bambini w(Kindertallauf)
 Strittmatter, JuliusWehrFC Wehr2011Bambini m(Kindertallauf)